Classifica
Prossimo Turno
Convocati

La frazione
Cerca una giornata:
1 Giornata 07/10/2018
OLYMPIC SALERNO 0 - 2 VALENTINO MAZZOLA
S. VINCENZO UNITIS 1 - 1 VALLE METELLIANA
REAL SAN FELICE 0 - 0 VICTORIA MARRA
ATLETICO FAIANO 2 - 1 SPORTING AUDAX
LAVORATE CALCIO 1 - 4 PRO SANGIORGESE
INTERCAMPANIA 4 - 3 SPORTING DOMICELLA
HONVEED COPERCHIA 2 - 2 BANZANO
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI 4 - 2 SAN VALENTINO
2 Giornata 14/10/2018
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   INTERCAMPANIA
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
SPORTING AUDAX   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
SAN VALENTINO   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
VICTORIA MARRA   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
BANZANO   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
VALLE METELLIANA   -   REAL SAN FELICE
3 Giornata 21/10/2018
REAL SAN FELICE   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   SAN VALENTINO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   VALLE METELLIANA
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   BANZANO
INTERCAMPANIA   -   VICTORIA MARRA
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   SPORTING AUDAX
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
4 Giornata 28/10/2018
VALLE METELLIANA   -   INTERCAMPANIA
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
SPORTING AUDAX   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
SAN VALENTINO   -   REAL SAN FELICE
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
VICTORIA MARRA   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
BANZANO   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
5 Giornata 04/11/2018
SPORTING AUDAX   -   SAN VALENTINO
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   BANZANO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   REAL SAN FELICE
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
INTERCAMPANIA   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   VALLE METELLIANA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   VICTORIA MARRA
6 Giornata 11/11/2018
VALLE METELLIANA   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
SAN VALENTINO   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
VICTORIA MARRA   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
REAL SAN FELICE   -   INTERCAMPANIA
BANZANO   -   SPORTING AUDAX
7 Giornata 18/11/2018
SPORTING AUDAX   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   VALLE METELLIANA
INTERCAMPANIA   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   REAL SAN FELICE
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   VICTORIA MARRA
BANZANO   -   SAN VALENTINO
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
8 Giornata 25/11/2018
VALLE METELLIANA   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   SPORTING AUDAX
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   BANZANO
SAN VALENTINO   -   INTERCAMPANIA
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
VICTORIA MARRA   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
REAL SAN FELICE   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
9 Giornata 02/12/2018
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   SAN VALENTINO
SPORTING AUDAX   -   VICTORIA MARRA
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   VALLE METELLIANA
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   REAL SAN FELICE
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   INTERCAMPANIA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
BANZANO   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
10 Giornata 09/12/2018
VALLE METELLIANA   -   SPORTING AUDAX
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
SAN VALENTINO   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
VICTORIA MARRA   -   BANZANO
REAL SAN FELICE   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
INTERCAMPANIA   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
11 Giornata 16/12/2018
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   SAN VALENTINO
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   VICTORIA MARRA
SPORTING AUDAX   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   REAL SAN FELICE
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   INTERCAMPANIA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
BANZANO   -   VALLE METELLIANA
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
12 Giornata 23/12/2018
VALLE METELLIANA   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
SAN VALENTINO   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   BANZANO
VICTORIA MARRA   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
REAL SAN FELICE   -   SPORTING AUDAX
INTERCAMPANIA   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
13 Giornata 06/01/2019
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   VALLE METELLIANA
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
SPORTING AUDAX   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
VICTORIA MARRA   -   SAN VALENTINO
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   INTERCAMPANIA
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
BANZANO   -   REAL SAN FELICE
14 Giornata 13/01/2019
VALLE METELLIANA   -   VICTORIA MARRA
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
REAL SAN FELICE   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   BANZANO
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   SAN VALENTINO
INTERCAMPANIA   -   SPORTING AUDAX
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
15 Giornata 20/01/2019
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
SPORTING AUDAX   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
SAN VALENTINO   -   VALLE METELLIANA
VICTORIA MARRA   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
BANZANO   -   INTERCAMPANIA
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   REAL SAN FELICE
16 Giornata 27/01/2019
SPORTING AUDAX   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
VALLE METELLIANA   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
VICTORIA MARRA   -   REAL SAN FELICE
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   INTERCAMPANIA
BANZANO   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
SAN VALENTINO   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
17 Giornata 03/02/2019
REAL SAN FELICE   -   VALLE METELLIANA
INTERCAMPANIA   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   SPORTING AUDAX
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   SAN VALENTINO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   VICTORIA MARRA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   BANZANO
18 Giornata 10/02/2019
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   REAL SAN FELICE
SAN VALENTINO   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
VALLE METELLIANA   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
BANZANO   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
VICTORIA MARRA   -   INTERCAMPANIA
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
SPORTING AUDAX   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
19 Giornata 17/02/2019
INTERCAMPANIA   -   VALLE METELLIANA
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   SPORTING AUDAX
REAL SAN FELICE   -   SAN VALENTINO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   VICTORIA MARRA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   BANZANO
20 Giornata 24/02/2019
SAN VALENTINO   -   SPORTING AUDAX
BANZANO   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
REAL SAN FELICE   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   INTERCAMPANIA
VALLE METELLIANA   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
VICTORIA MARRA   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
21 Giornata 03/03/2019
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   VALLE METELLIANA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   SAN VALENTINO
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   VICTORIA MARRA
INTERCAMPANIA   -   REAL SAN FELICE
SPORTING AUDAX   -   BANZANO
22 Giornata 10/03/2019
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   SPORTING AUDAX
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
VALLE METELLIANA   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   INTERCAMPANIA
REAL SAN FELICE   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
VICTORIA MARRA   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
SAN VALENTINO   -   BANZANO
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
23 Giornata 17/03/2019
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   VALLE METELLIANA
SPORTING AUDAX   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
BANZANO   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
INTERCAMPANIA   -   SAN VALENTINO
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   VICTORIA MARRA
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   REAL SAN FELICE
24 Giornata 24/03/2019
SAN VALENTINO   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
VICTORIA MARRA   -   SPORTING AUDAX
VALLE METELLIANA   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
REAL SAN FELICE   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
INTERCAMPANIA   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   BANZANO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
25 Giornata 31/03/2019
SPORTING AUDAX   -   VALLE METELLIANA
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   SAN VALENTINO
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
BANZANO   -   VICTORIA MARRA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   REAL SAN FELICE
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   INTERCAMPANIA
26 Giornata 07/04/2019
SAN VALENTINO   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
VICTORIA MARRA   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   SPORTING AUDAX
INTERCAMPANIA   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
VALLE METELLIANA   -   BANZANO
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
REAL SAN FELICE   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
27 Giornata 14/04/2019
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   SAN VALENTINO
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   VALLE METELLIANA
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   INTERCAMPANIA
BANZANO   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   VICTORIA MARRA
SPORTING AUDAX   -   REAL SAN FELICE
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
28 Giornata 28/04/2019
VALLE METELLIANA   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   SPORTING AUDAX
SAN VALENTINO   -   VICTORIA MARRA
INTERCAMPANIA   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
REAL SAN FELICE   -   BANZANO
29 Giornata 05/05/2019
CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI   -   ATLETICO FAIANO
VICTORIA MARRA   -   VALLE METELLIANA
VALENTINO MAZZOLA   -   S. VINCENZO UNITIS
SPORTING DOMICELLA   -   REAL SAN FELICE
BANZANO   -   OLYMPIC SALERNO
SAN VALENTINO   -   LAVORATE CALCIO
SPORTING AUDAX   -   INTERCAMPANIA
PRO SANGIORGESE   -   HONVEED COPERCHIA
30 Giornata 12/05/2019
OLYMPIC SALERNO   -   SPORTING DOMICELLA
HONVEED COPERCHIA   -   SPORTING AUDAX
VALLE METELLIANA   -   SAN VALENTINO
S. VINCENZO UNITIS   -   VICTORIA MARRA
ATLETICO FAIANO   -   PRO SANGIORGESE
LAVORATE CALCIO   -   CLUB GIOVENTU TRAMONTI
REAL SAN FELICE   -   VALENTINO MAZZOLA
INTERCAMPANIA   -   BANZANO
© - All rights reserved - U. S. Real San Felice
Amministratore Sito